Make your own free website on Tripod.com

charge.jpg (3196 bytes)mb-flag1.gif (34532 bytes)

 

TNT*ChargeD

aka: beej2

ICQ: 10777789

Email:bjh@westman.wave.ca

DOB:June 22

 

General: (What makes me tick)

What bomb factory built you??

Born in Roblin, Manitoba.Parents were nitro and glycerine and acted like it! LMAO

Favorite Acro Room: Boomers(any)

Most Often Used Acro Word: Chocolate

Favorite Acro Topic: History

Favorite CouchRules Topic:Make up a word and define it.

 

Explosive Favorites:

Holiday:Thanksgiving...I'm thankful we Canadians get it early..

Food:   Chicken

Vacation Spot:   My room

Color:    peach

Lucky Number:   13

Pasttime:    internet.

Quote:   "What doesn't kill you makes you stronger"

Book:   any historical romance.Would read toilet paper if it had words hehe

 

Personal:(What makes you tick?)

Family: 2 kids, 6 g/kids, 1 mother, 3brothers,and a good man, finally!

Pets: Casper, our spoiled white cat! Brand new puppy born March 9,2000, named him Shadow!

BombMobile:Ford Taurus..I know, I know hehe

Most appealing habit: Helping my friends build webpages!! hehe

Most annoying habit: smoking but I love it anyway.

What makes you laugh: Darn near everything...